Awarded
Central West District Ground Maintenance 26/27 with an option to extend 1 year (27/28)
Tender ID: 619043
Tender Details
Organisation:
Tender #:
CWD-5687
Status:
Awarded
Closing Date:
22 July 2026
Closing Time:
12:00 PM (Australia/Queensland)
Awarded Date:
08 August 2026
Tender Description
Central West District Ground Maintenance 26/27 with an option to extend 1 year (27/28) - at TMR Office complex on 69 and 70 Ash Street, Soil Lab and Store Offices on 2 Birch Street, Compound on Blackall Road and various housing yards within Barcaldine
Location